BOS 2019
Anmälda atleter

#Mens Physique Junior Öppen klass
Denis Curian 3587 SS Nutrition
Mahmoud Fadileh 1763 Elit Nutrition
Alex Andersson 2449 Team Arisen By JS

#Bodyfitness -163cm
Felicia Rosales Stenbäck 2333 Team Dellerenti Sports
Yeni Nilsson 1124 Team Get Fit Nordic
Angelica Brenander 2356 Team Elite Nutrition
Belinda Östman 1171 Team Forever Real Sweden
Sarah Nordeke 3590 Alströmer BBFF
Lovisa Lundström 2327 Maximus Gym

#Bodyfitness +163cm
Amanda Lindman 2309 Team Dellerenti Sports
Malin Tång 3429 (1453) Strong By Fitness TC
Elena Egonsson 1393 Team Shapes Gym
Amanda Olsson 2549 Team Elite Nutrition
Annelie Övermark 2324 Team Chamoun
Emma Dahlgren 2328 Svensk Sport Nutrition
Susanne Backelin 1220 Team X-builder
Sofie Rockmyr 2430 Team Redcon 1 Scandinavia By EA
Emmy Berg 2494 Team Troja Fitness
Eva Johansson 1633 Team I Gym
Linnea Lindberg 3254 Athletes By E.N

#Mens Physique Senior -178cm
Sertan Ceken 2459 AES Nutrition
Eff Lareungsaeng 1501 House Of Evel
Zoran Djuric 2362 Team Diamond Fitness
Denis Curian 3587 SS Nutrition
Filip Alerius 2425 Team B-Strong
Pelle Lay 1292 NK Kostillskott
Sebastian Karlsson 2530 Redcon 1 Scandinavia By EA
Emil Pettersson 2573 Team Maxa Livet
Simon Fuchs 2470 Team Iron Works Gym
Delshad Jamshidi 2571 Team Nejad
Sari Gharib 2046 Svensk Sport Nutrition 
Reza Arabgoeini 2555 Shape By Sharam

#Mens Physique Senior +178cm
Andre Larsson 2401 Team JF
Alex Andersson 2449 Team Arisen By JS
Jussi Ojakangas 2518 Team Fairing
Adam Broberg 1261 Team Forever Fit By Better Bodies
Adam Mittjas 2257 Team First Class Fitness
Peter Ani Arinze 2202 Team Redcon 1 Scandinavia By EA
John Hansson 2437 Team Iron Works Gym
Jimmy Hsia 2446!Team Maxa Livet
Marcus Björklund 2563 Team Iron Works Gym
Andreas Kärrbrand 2019 Iron League Saint Iron

#Classic Bodybuilding -180cm
Jalil Attai 3554 Shapes Gym
Julius Lövenhamn 2147 Alströmer BBFF
Viktor Roback 1759 Team Maxi Elit
Anders Lindstrand 2448 Team Fairing
Alaa Taha 2524 KC Kraftcentralen
Mohammed Lamin Jassey 2479 Team DBM
Said Aden 2541 Team Nordic Apparel
Aws Abu Ali 2574 Fitness HQ

#Classic Bodybuilding +180cm
Ahmed Agha 2436 Team Zeus
Robert Wåhlander 1890 MM Sports Team
Max Rasmussen 1917 Team Temple
Kenny Sydhagen 2405 Skrotnissarna Trosa
Sebastian Weslien 2429 AL Coaching
Per Rosenlind 2486 Team Arisen By JS
Victor Nylander 2450 Team Chamoun

#Bodybuilding Öppen klass
Lars Johansson 2510 Team Muscle.se
Felix Nyström 2513 Team Proteinbutiken
Christoffer Jonsson 2413 Maximus Gym
Nibras Al Delemi 3577 Team Great Body
Jimmy Hagström 2439 Team Jenny och Jimmy
Alaa Tillo 1037 Team SSN
Bekim Niman 1113 Team Elite Nutrition

#Bikinifitness Junior -166cm
Frida Lindholm 2364 Team Mandyfit
Ronja Johansson 1161 Strong By Fitness
Filippa Peterson 1397 Team SSN
Wilma Brogren 1132 Team Dellerenti Sports
Emmy Uusitalo 2334 Team Fitness By Aspen

#Bikinifitness Junior +166cm
Sophie Almqvist 2342 Team Fitness By Aspen
Julia Mårtensson 2382 Team Arisen By JS
Madelen Nordström 2318 Team Fitness By Aspen
Emilia Bond 2347 Team JF
Isabell Kasesalu 2317 Team Fitness By Aspen
Caroline Berndtsson 2360 Team Dellerenti Sports
Lovisa Broman 2456 Fitness By Nuwa

#Womens Physique Öppen klass
Malwina Dopierala 2431 Team Iron Works
Elsa Bäckrud 2393 Örebro Kraftsportsklubb
Madeleine Holmdahl 2499 Team For Real Sweden
Jasmina Blagojevic 3674 Skrotnissarna Trosa

#Wellness Öppen klass
Rebecka Rundqvist 2301 Team Arisen By JS
Fredrika Wåhlander 2350 MM Sports Team
Emelie Brenander 2345 Team Elite
Nutrition
Linda Breime 2001 Team X-shape
Michelle Zenkelt 2366 Rebels By Rebella
Louise Carlsson 2567 NG Nutrition
Gabrielle Lindfors 2326 Team Swedish Supplements
Pauline Eriksson Karadzic 2455 Svensk Sport Nutrition
Kathleen Franke 1677 Team DBM

#Bikinifitness Senior -163cm
Pernilla Sjögren 1543 Team Temple
Emma Nilsson 2340 AL Coaching
Nathalie Najem 2414 Team Chamoun
Diana Bergman 2325 First Class Fitness
Fanny Liwenborg 1619 MM Sports Team
Dragana Stefanoska 1133 Team Elite Nutrition
Lisa Fröjd 2374 Team Tempo Training

#Bikinifitness Senior -169cm
Frida Lindholm 2364 Team Mandyfit
Lilla Varszegi 2064 Team Tillskottsbolaget
Moa Frick 1260 Team JF
Jessica Bergendahl 1381 Team Ren Styrka
Jennifer Eriksson 2339 Team Fitness By Aspen
Filippa Peterson 1397 Team SSN
Madelen Nordström 2318 Team Fitness By Aspen
Wilma Brogren 1132 Team Dellerenti Sports
Isabell Kasesalu 2317 Team Fitness By Aspen
Emmy Uusitalo 2334 Team Fitness By Aspen
Amanda Hammarvid 2539 Team Troja Fitness
Malin Embla Norman 2534 Team Delta Gym
Melissa Olsson 2556 Team Maxa Livet
Angelica Sjögren 2377 Oskarshamn Kraftsportsklubb
Malin Lundgren 2433 Team Maxa Livet
Emelie Holling 1191 Team Rodika

#Bikinifitness Senior +169cm
Sophie Almqvist 2342 Team Fitness By Aspen
Emma Bergendahl 2453 Iron Stable Bodybuilding
Michaela Levin 1058 Team Finess By Aspen
Olivia Månsson 1313 Team Sport Center Ö-Vik
Evelina Andersson 2426 AL Coaching
Desiree Larsson Dahlberg 2383 Svenskt Kostillskott
Julia Mårtensson Team Arisen By JS
Emilia Bond 2347 Team JF
Helena Gunnerholm 1215 Tempo Training
Jenny Falck 2471 Team Arisen By JS
Theresia Vörös 2034 Swedish supplements
Caroline Berndtsson 2360 Team Dellerenti Sports
Ebba Louise Nyberg 1657 Team Elite Nutrition
Isabell Broberg 2577 Team Arisen By JS
Sophie Hedenström 2391 Team Rodika
Jasmin Divel 1006 Team Chamoun
Lovisa Broman 2456 Fitness By Nuwa
Linnea Noren 2501 Iron League Saint Iron
Unni Lundblom Edman 2538 Team Fitness By Nuwa